PRELIMINÄR PRELIMINÄR PRELIMINÄR OK=mätbrev finns J= Väntar mätbrev N= StandardSRS >>>>>>>
Startgrupp 1 SRS 0.86-0.975 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
2Lyrili6438WallinLangnerLS (Linjettseglarna)SC6954Linjett30LR90.866OK
3Felicia9808LindbäckTorrbergGBKSE9437Linjett 32100.91OK
4Hellevi8639BerglundKantorpGbk70SE6920linjett 32 MH90.91N
26Katima II10648LundqvistWallinLSSSD5306Avance 33100.923OK
6Fleur des Neiges9963SagnerLangeVBS8sy4964OE 36 Crown110.926OK
7Team Mobline247KugelLindforssRYCSF2100Albin Nova100.927OK
8Pluto411RådahlQyreonMBKSE6928Dehler 29 mk290.939OK
9Fröken Himmelsblå67JakobssonJakobssonJKVSD 5521Banner 3090.94OK
10Latika255HaglundFogdesonSöderköpings BåtklubbSF4798Dehler 2990.943OK
11Hambo31NyströmJättnerSBSSD9601Facil 35110.944OK
12Funny5BjörkWikströmÖtBKSE 9959Dehler 2990.948OK
13Vivett52LiedholmAnderssonNySSSC7135Athena 34100.955OK
14Cinzano59WesthWessmanSSS Stockholms segelsällskapSA5716OE 36+110.956OK
15Passaralla16612von KrusenstiernaOlanderWSSSC7420First 31.7 LR100.963OK
16Zorro3JohanssonBrenklertVhSSSE9556Z3190.971OK
17Serenity59KomorowskiAntilaLSSC3483Linjett 33100.975OK
18Umsepuffen1HagströmHagströmNyssSA3411Z3190.975OK
Startgrupp 2 SRS 0.976-1.003 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
19Black Magic40ForsbergKarjelKSSSSF5960Seascape 2780.979OK
21Hammerscape47HammerslandHammerslandKSSSSC2514Seascape 2780.98OK
20Awilda45HenebySkeppströmKSSS-Seascape 2780.982OK
22Lady Magdalena9CarlénGlasVärmdö jolleseglareSF5808Enter 360 Explicit110.983OK
23Piano27BergmarkErixonWBSSE7378Hansson31100.989OK
24Aplicator Group772SjöströmJönssonStrömstads SSSD7703Pacer 27 Sport80.994OK
25Falken39SvenssonQvarnströmFBSSE8457X-99100.994OK
27Happy Strul207BergstenRosencrantzKBSSE2495Elan340100.997OK
31FALKEN126FalkKerkerViggbyholms SSSD 5929Dehler 34DD100.999OKGimo Industricenter
32Nirvana_eloge8DjerfJacobssonWSS8 SY 9524Eloge 38120.999OK
33Kex1240LivebornForslundWSSSE4066X-99101.001OK
34Vanadis441SvenssonIsakssonWSSSB5795X-99101.002OK
35Lady X10731AlgvereLindellVSSSC5364X332101.002OK
Startgrupp 3 SRS 1.004-1.031 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
37Kattfot10864StraumeStraumeKSSSSF6576Dehler 33 CR101.005OK
38Doris110KindeborgHultgrenNySSSB5154Dehler 34DD101.007OK
39Mithril1IsbyJadesköldGBKLSE8463One-Off101.007OK
40Foxtrot7RylanderNordlundOXSSSF6134Diva35111.01OK
41Julia10803FriskBäckströmSEBKSC9507Finngulf 33101.01OK
42La Dolce Vita55LindstedtLindgrenKSSSSC8498Finngulf 33101.014OKDittSkal.nu, karin.designer, Test & Treat
43FunnyToo70MathsonSvenssonTrosa BKSC3792Dehler 34 DD101.015OK
44Rabalder116EnbomEnbomTrosa BKSD2705Dehler34DD101.015OK
45Sarah6OrestGustavssonKSSS8S/Y 7590Farr 31101.019OKNone
46ANNA80LindahlLöfgrenKSSSSC6143Dehler 34 DD101.02OK
47Salvo738HellbergHagenJBSSSD5054First 34.7101.022OK
48Evelina11BernströmOlovssonWSSWSC9754Crown39121.025OK
49Siri235SamuelssonHägerSSvätSE9749Dehler 35111.025OK
50Ruby478CarlstedtElwinMKSSC3201First 36.7111.025OK
51Mia-T529LindskogCarlénTrBSCS9295First 36.7111.028OK
52Pain100ClarstamMartiniHåbobåtsällskapSE9530Compis363111.029OK
Startgrupp 4 SRS 1.032-1.046 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
56Evolution111BynkeGothenbyMörbylånga BKSD6671Dehler 36 JV111.035OK
57Rymling520LindénGustafssonOXSSSF4845Diva 34SC101.039OKDiva/Marinex
58AqWaNette31KarlssonJohanssonOXSSSC8306Linjett 37111.039OK
59Levante158BjörkJacobssonVJSSB8011Dehler 38111.04OK
60Solidsport158LundqvistCarlssonLÄBKSD4515Elan 37111.04OKSolidSport
61Lost & Found42KaasgaardLundholmWSSSE9037Dehler 34 SV111.041OK
62Tibidabo22HörnfeldtOlofssonGålö BKSE4642Scanner 392121.041OKDematek AB
63Juninatt113EklundJohanssonNySSSE4341Dehler 38111.042OK
64Agile114PerssonHymneliusVhSSSB2853Dehler 36111.044OK
65Picador317SvedjefältByströmRYCSF5184Fareast 28R91.044OK
66SAM ’76257RunströmLindstenVJSSC3255Fareast 28R91.045OK
67Black Rooster118LindströmEnglundTRBSSE4883Fareast 28R91.045N
68Tiki Minos22KarlssonSkarpedSBSSE6267Arcona 340101.046OK
69Yoda178MårdénEdbergSSSvSF2950Dehler 38111.046OK
70No Limit MagniPro677WiklundTellströmNySSJaFirst 40.7121.046OKMagniPro
Startgrupp 5 SRS 1.047-1.067 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
72Athena127NordfeldtSandbergKSSSSC 3053Jeanneau Odysea 409121.048OKNordfeldt Development AB
73La ganadora10KullKullKSSS7SY4225Arcona 370111.049OK
74GEP Communication Group550BergkvistClaessonSegelsällskapet SvearnaSF2261DC33 TEN101.05OKGEP Communication Group
76Embla_star17AskKajanderWSSS7SVQSwedeStar 370111.05OK
77Cassis568Due PedersenOlofsonSBSSD2474Hanse 400121.051OKTeam DSolution
80Idehlfix211SuhrOlssonEKBKSE5318Dehler 38111.057OK
78Emfi4165HällebergLindströmSkurusundets båtsällskapSE2118x-119121.057OK
81Mathilda10778LindnerLindnerSSSvSB4072Bavaria 38 Match111.059OK
82Dehlta38ElgforsDolfeiESS8SY6212Dehler 34SV111.061OK
83The GREAT WHITE154LindellLundmarkKSSSSE9758Dehler 38111.061N
84EllvAnn126BillströmFallsjöWSSWSC9657Pronavia 38121.061OK
85Unplugged6698BlomkvistBlomkvistSS ArosSE3213Elan 40121.062OK
86Groovie300DuboisJungstedtSödertälje BSSE6401Sun Fast 3600111.067OKGransegel
Startgrupp 6 SRS 1.068-1.103 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
87Ricki-Ticki10775LindqwistRastbergKarlslunds Marina7sy4011Bavaria38Match121.068OK
88We Tech46WahlroosStolpeWaWe Sailing Academy r.f. (WSA)OG2474Farr3091.068OK
89Joint Venture9164LagerströmLagerströmOXSSSF6133Farr 40 One Off121.07OKSkobes, International, LinjettCharter, SPAX
90Tutalör?4IonzonMartinKSSSSEXXXXBeneteau Figaro 3101.073OK
91Kottika1652StendiusHolsteinVhSSSE6753Dehler 39 JV121.074OK
95Satisfaction77091CederholmBamforthSässSC9545Salona 37R111.077OK
96S/Y Maskinen659MårténSakarSSASF3762Farr 3091.08N
97Mapani26UtterströmKraftUmSSSE9395Arcona 380111.085OK
99Embla_first164GrananderGunnarsKBS8SY2107First 40.7121.087OKAcapia
101Zoe213BäversjöEreniusKSSSSE3919Dehler 38C121.094OKDehler Sverige
102GAGA52HanssonOlssonKSSSSB7718Dehler 42131.094OK
103Blueprint17585HamrinHemmingssonVHSSSE2386First 40.7121.097OK
104Booty!8606LymanDellbySSSSE8010Stewart 109111.098OKDecerno
105Fast Lane30MoranoÅkerströmSSKFSD8366Swede 55161.099N
106White Knuckles6501SiljelöfSikell-LundinMBK8sy4148Prima 38121.1OKMesnil Media
Startgrupp 7 SRS 1.104-9.999 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
107Valentina82LjunggrenWillebrand VinnbergKSSSSE2449J/111111.104OK
109My-X39BäckströmBäckströmSBSSE7967IMX-40121.107OK
110FoXy Lady4646BergkvistTrobeck.NSSSD 7591IMX-40121.113OKVinnare av startavgiften
111Joule122ÖsterbergSöderWSSSF2698J/122121.12OK
113Kharat19RickmanBergquistSBSSB9182Arcona 410121.123OK
112Styv6HultmanGrevaldSBSSE 4751Aspect 40121.125OKOtera
114EVOLET24ORRVIKBobergMARIEFREDS BKSE 9599DEHLER 42131.13OK
115Effect5AngsellYngveKsssSD8185Aspect121.131OK
116Ellen31PerssonBorgWSS7SY7543Arcona 410121.133OK
117C-Me13GrönvallGrönvallKSSSSD2810First 40121.146OK
118Pingu56WidmarkLexellSandvikens SS8SY7095Arcona 430131.15OK
119Jolene10RydinLewanderKSSSSD7673J/121121.154OK
120Nirvana_ice16203DennerstedtFriskKsssSFE2061Felci/ Ice 52161.305OK