PRELIMINÄR PRELIMINÄR PRELIMINÄR OK=mätbrev finns J= Väntar mätbrev N= StandardSRS >>>>>>>
Startgrupp 1 SRS 0.86-0.974 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
2Piano One Off5012ErixonGustafssonWisby SSSE5525One off80.867OK
3Felicia9808LindbäckTorrbergGBKSE9437Linjett 32100.909OK
4Mumle36MalmMalmSBKSD4057Albin Nova100.915N
5Katima II10648LundqvistLundqvistLSSSD5306Avance 33100.922OK
6Fleur des Neiges9963SagnerLangeVBS8sy4964OE 36 Crown110.924OK
7Team Mobline247LindforssKugelRORCSF2100Nova100.927OK
8Gryffindor322KarlssonWesterholmSBSSF3026Dehler 2990.935OK
9Pluto411RådahlRobertMBKSE6928Dehler 29 mk290.939OK
10Funny5BjörkForslundÖtBKSE 9959Dehler 2990.946OK
11Hellzapoppin223LindgrenBjörkVHSSSE8399Elan 3190.947OK
12Hambo31NyströmJättnerSBSSD9601Facil 35110.948OK
13Pogong001SvahnSvahnKSSSSD6982Pogo 8,5090.951OK
14Ezmeralda9445SandhSandhSödertälje BKSE6912Wasa34100.951OK
15Alapocas40NordströmDahlTrBSSD6381Linjett 33100.96OK
16Traviata49BirgerssonBirgerssonSSSvSE9378Avance 36110.971NBygg-Byrån
Startgrupp 2 SRS 0.975-1.005 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
17Santana56DannbergBjörklundKSSSSA 9510Linjett 35110.975OK
18Sea U73SundinBerenssonÖtBKSB 7522Linjett 35110.975N
19Serenity59KomorowskiAntilaLSSC3483Linjett 33100.976OK
20Umsepuffen1HagströmHagströmNyssSA3411Z3190.978OK
21Zorro3JohanssonBrenklertVhSSSE9556Z3190.985OK
22Lydia198YveborgUhlinSS GörvälnSE4370Contrast 36110.986OK
23Yolo6BellanderLundhSTÄBSC4836Elan 360110.988OK
24Vivre II30HagbergHelgessonGBKSE6382Omega 36110.991OK
25Piano27BergmarkFranssonWBSSE7378Hansson31100.993OK
26Explorer166ErikssonLindquistEBKSF2774X-99100.997OK
27Nirvana_eloge8DjerfJacobssonWSS8 SY 9524Eloge 38121OK
30FALKEN126FalkHurtigh GrabeViggbyholms SSSD 5929Dehler 34DD101.002OKGimo Industricenter
31Doris110KindeborgHultgrenNySSSB5154Dehler 34DD101.004OK
32Inga G117LundbladNilssonNySSSA7174X-332101.004OK
Startgrupp 3 SRS 1.006-1.031 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
33Mithril1IsbyJadesköldGBKLSE8463One-Off101.006OK
34Vanadis441SvenssonIsakssonWSSSB5795X-99101.009N
35Kex1240LivebornLivebornWSSSE4066X-99101.009N
36FunnyToo70MathsonSvenssonTrosa BKSC3792Dehler 34 DD101.012OK
37Rabalder116EnbomRölvågTrosa BKSD2705Dehler34DD101.014OK
39ANNA80LindahlLöfgrenKSSSSC6143Dehler 34 DD101.018OK
40Sarah6OrestHåkanssonOxss8S/Y 7590Farr 31101.018OKNone
41Siri235SamuelssonHägerSSvätSE9749Dehler 35111.024OK
42Ruby478CarlstedtElwinMKSSC3201First 36.7111.024OK
43Evelina11BernströmOlovssonWSSWSC9754Crown39121.025OK
44Mia-T529LindskogEnglundTrBSCS9295First 36.7111.028OK
45Valkyria11362RickingSparrwardtTrBSSC3608X-362 Sport111.028OK
Startgrupp 4 SRS 1.032-1.044 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
46Solidsport158LundqvistCarlssonLÄBKSD4515Elan 37111.032OKSolidSport
47Augusta18GranströmJussingFBSSB4829Linjett 37111.032OK
48Pussel17LexellTorrångMBK7SY7337Arcona 340101.033OK
49Vita36FlordalFlordalNSSSD9788Arcona 340101.033OK
50Gransegel Young Guns19GustafssonLindénSÄSSSB4089Fareast 28R91.034OKGransegel, Rörmontage
51Joan451LangnerWallinBSSSD8986J/105111.034OK
52Délice10986HolmqvistRolandersxkSC3980Sun Odeyssey 39i perf.121.037N
55AqWaNette31KarlssonLewanderOXSSSC8306Linjett 37111.039OK
56Hofmanns Äventyr10779HofmannHofmannSödertäljebåtklubbSD2721First 36.7111.04NBr Hofmanns Karosseri
57Embla17AskAskWSSS7SVQSwedeStar 370111.04OK
58Tibidabo22HörnfeldtOlofssonGålö BKSE4642Scanner 392121.041OKDematek AB
59Evolution111BynkeGothenbyMörbylånga BKSD6671Dehler 36 JV111.042OK
60Agile114PerssonHymneliusVhSSSB2853Dehler 36111.043OK
61Juninatt113EklundJohanssonNyssSE4341Dehler 38111.044OK
Startgrupp 5 SRS 1.045-1.060 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
63Tiki Minos22KarlssonSkarpedSBSSE6267Arcona 340101.046OK
64Lost & Found42KaasgaardLundholmWSSSE9037Dehler 34 SV111.046OK
65So Far55OvesenOvesenGBBK7SY4499Far East2891.046N
66SAM ’76257RunströmLindstenVJSSC3255FAREAST 28R91.047OK
67Yoda178MårdénEdbergSSSvSF2950Dehler 38111.048OK
68Idehlfix211SuhrMårtenssonEKBKSE5318Dehler 38111.05OK
69Big Game461ÖbergSvedjefältEdsvikens SSSB8205First 36.7111.05OK
70Mathilda10778LindnerLindnerSSSvSB4072Bavaria 38 Match111.052OK
72Williwaw66HagenJohanssonKSSSFGD4801Beneteau Figaro 2101.052OK
73High five15EngströmKvarnforsNSSSc4664swedestar 370111.054OK
74Cassis568Due PedersenOlofsonSBSSD2474Hanse 400121.056OKTeam DSolution
76VindUngen11369EklundLindroosHSKOG8665Finnflyer 36111.057OK
77Krut1GrönvallGrönvallKSSSSD2810A35111.059OK
80Unplugged6698BlomkvistForsenSS ArosSE3213Elan 40121.059OK
81Matilde119AxlingAxlingSÄSSSC7215X-362 Sport111.059OK
Startgrupp 6 SRS 1.061-1.097 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
82Dehlta38OlanderVon KrusenstiernaWSS8SY6212Dehler 34 SV111.061OK
83The GREAT WHITE154LindellBerglundKSSSSE9758Dehler 38111.061OK
84Dreamline One23LagerströmGustavssonOXSSSD 4000Linjett 40121.061OKwww.linjettcharter.se
78Tutalör!83IonzonAngsellKSSSSE8701Beneteau Figaro 2101.064OK
85Ricki-Ticki10775LindqwistRastbergKarlslunds Marina7sy4011Bavaria38Match121.066OK
86Just Go10635CaapRoxnerNSSSF2622First 40.7 gr Köl121.067N
87Kottika1652StendiusStendiusVhSSSE6753Dehler 39 JV121.068OK
88Groovie300DuboisLindströmSödertälje BSSE6401Sun Fast 3600111.068OK
89WetdreamZfin46WahlroosStolpeWasa segelföreningOG2474Farr3091.075OK
90Satisfaction77091CederholmCederholmSässSC9545Salona 37R111.076OK
95GAGA52HanssonOlssonKSSSSB7718Dehler 42131.079OK
91Vendetta10500ArnrydArnrydVHSSSE9547Mumm 36111.079OK
96Kuài1SvanbergHellbergKSSSSF2664Fareast 31 R101.084OK
97MAPANI26UtterströmFalkUmSSSE9395Arcona 380111.091OK
98ZoeTBDBäversjöSvanbergKSSSSE3919Dehler 38C121.091OKDehler Sverige
Startgrupp 7 SRS 1.098-9.999 Starttider, se Seglingsföreskrifterna
StartnrBåtnamnSegelnrSkeppareBesättnKlubbVHFBåttypLoaSRSCertSponsor
99Vejde177SvenssonGunnarssonFBSSHLEBavaria 49151.098OKNina
100Black Pearl8Mildh SvenssonBusckKSSSSE3368Finn Flyer 36111.098OKBerotec AB
101White Knuckles6501SiljelöfSikell-LundinMBK8sy4148Prima 38121.099OKMesnil Media
102Blue Café10927BergööHenrikssonWSSSE9430Finnflyer 36111.102OK
103My-X39BäckströmBäckströmSBSSE7967IMX-40121.109OK
104FoXy Lady4646BergkvistFalkNSSSD 7591IMX-40121.109OK
105Booty!8606LymanHardegårdSSSSE8010Stewart 109111.113OKDecerno
106Joule122ÖsterbergSöderWSSSF2698J/122121.123OK
107Styv6HultmanGrevaldSBSSE 4751Aspect 40121.128OKOtera
108Perfect4YgbergHodgsonKSSSSE3898Aspect40121.137OK
109EVOLET24ORRVIKBobergMARIEFREDS BKSE 9599DEHLER 42131.14OK
110Pingu56WidmarkSpängsSandvikens SS8SY7095Arcona 430131.151OK
111XAR83RothJörnviFBKSBGNXP-44131.167OK
112Nirvana_Ice16203DennerstedtFriskKsssSFE2061Felci/ Ice 52161.303OK