Anmäl dig till tävlingen



Deltagarlista för ÖVRIGA BÅTTYPER till Raymarine2star 2020 ordnad efter BÅTTYP


Nr    BåtNamnBåttypKlubbSRSsCertmmsiLoa(m)BreddSegelnrVHFFörnamn_sEfternamn_sAntal Baltic_sFörnamn_bEfternamn_bAntal Baltic_bPrel AnmäldDef AnmäldEgen BloggSponsor(Personlig=>länk)DamUngd

1    Team MoblineAlbin NovaRYC0.927E6783265766900103,1247SF2100NadineKugel3PärLindforss7191124 www.teammobline.seJ
2    Atao!Archambault A31Runmarö Yacht Club0.997E7084265709940103.236839SF6267PernillaUhlin1JohanHartikainen0191117 https://www.facebook.com/ataosailingteam/J
3    StyvAspect 40SBS1.125E5846265705010123.36SE 4751KalleHultman6JohanGrevald6200227 Craftor
4    VivettAthena 34NySS0.955E675326579940010352SC7135PeterLiedholm1NiklasLandin0200129200129
5    MatchpointBavaria 35 MatchGrSS1.024E6904265704180113.311801SE4714TobiasGustavsson2MarcusFurhoff0200213
6    MathildaBavaria 38 MatchSSSv1.059E5511265530250113.710778SB4072UlfLindner6CarolineLindner3191123 http://mathildasailing.blogspot.se/J
7    PAC-MANBR37KSSS1.181E4525265687850123,838SE3231AnnaDrougge6JimmyHellberg8200202 J
8    SprayCorby 33KSSS1.075E6561265790740102.951SF3606JesperNordström00200114200121JJ
9    EvelinaCrown39WSSW1.025E4558265595300123,611SC9754ArneBernström11IngemarOlovsson10191120200319
10    Nordpress powered by NorthsideDC33TENSegelsällskapet Svearna1.053E7023265770350103550SF2261LasseBergkvist3TBDTBD0200120200121Facebook SWE550Nordpress, Northside, GEP Communication Group, GjuteriBolaget, Robline, Sparbanken Rekarne,Garantum Fonder, Bissen Brainwalk, SignSpectra
11    FoxtrotDiva35OXSS1.01E7004265520490113,37SF6134LilleBrorRylander1MårtenNordlund1191118
12    FalkenDS37FBS1.091E6971113,21AAndersSvensson5MartinGunnarsson0191119200331
13    ExistensDynamic35sWSSW1.0526571437010.72.556SE5751BoFransson4SandorMoldovan6200307
14    HellzapoppinElan 31TrBS0.947E671926574322093.2223SE8399HåkanLindgren1LenaBjörk1191120200325J
15    UnpluggedElan 40SS Aros1.062E5857265685210123,96698SE3213ToniBlomkvist2MagnusForsen1191228
16    LevaElan37HBS1.02E7218265816940113.725SF6843JonasAndrae Johansson3ThomasTörne0200109200110
17    Nirvana_elogeEloge 38WSSW0.999E4538265670170123,088 SY 9524BoDjerf10LennartJacobsson10191123
18    HamboFacil 35SBS0.944E1281265671200113,031SD9601NisseNyström8MartinJättner5191119
19    SarahFarr 31KSSS1.019E2161265531740103.268S/Y 7590JanOrest2OskarHellblom2191117191118Vinnare av Startavgiften för 2020
20    WarpathFarr 40 ODNHSS1.18e685126577906012.44151SF3067TorbjörnGärdek0HaraldGärdek0200123200128J
21    Joint VentureFarr 40 One OffOXSS1.095E6950265814480123,89164SF6133FredrikLagerström1UrbanLagerström11191117191120We Trade Marine, Skobes, International, LinjettCharter, SPAX, Raymarine, True Heading, Liros, Spinlock, Oxelösunds Båtvarv, Sailox, The Gadget Store,J
22    Black PearlFinn Flyer 36KSSS1.091E4482265689610113,48SE3368HåkanMildh Svensson3GustafRosander0191117191118Mildh Holding AB
23    Hofmanns ÄventyrFirst 36.7Södertälje båtklubb1.05E4527265599320113.510779592597KennethHofmann1OliverHofmann1200218200219
24    Mia-TFirst 36.7TrBS1.028E3366265671220113.4529CS9295JohanLindskog8TonyCarlén1191117
25    C-MeFirst 40KSSS1.146E7025265810560123,913SD2810HåkanGrönvall8LeifGrönvall6191117200122
26    Acapia Sailracing/EmblaFirst 40.7KBS1.087E7054265810780123,91648SY2107OlofGranander4KatarinaGranander0200226200226AcapiaJ
27    BlueprintFirst 40.7VHSS1.097E567626568022012417585SE2386AndreasHamrin3EmelyHagen2191127 J
28    CassisHanse 400SBS1.051E4873265659420124,0568SD2474DickDue-Pedersen5StaffanTrotzig0200221
29    PianoHansson31WBS0.989E4162265732040102,827SE7378AndersBergmark4RolfErixon6191118
30    AthenaJeanneau Odysea 409KSSS1.048E4345265601230123,9127SC 3053GunnsrNordfeldt0GöranSandberg0191227 Nordfeldt Development AB
31    JennalinOceans 41Nyss1.026E 642265721500124.2216Så 7258TommyGrönberg00200129
32    CinzanoOE 36+SSS Stockholms segelsällskap0.956E6299265750470113,159SA5716PeterWesth2PärWessman2191117191118
33    Vivre IIOmega 36Gbbk0.975265722670113.430SE6382Carl-MagnusHagberg1ElofssonMats0200113
34    WilmaOmega 42SBS1.034265831640133.155SF7631PeterSjölin1JohanRistrand1200215200217
35    MithrilOne-OffGBKL1.008E2293265562220103.21SE8463RikardIsby5MatsJadesköld5191119
36    PogongPogo 8,50KSSS0.952E651426573008093,6001SD6982PerSvahn3ClaesSvahn1191212191213
37    SatisfactionSalona 37RSäss1.077E4263265681650113,677091SC9545MattiasCederholm2PeterBamforth2191119
38    Black MagicSeascape 27KSSS0.979E680726581224082.540SF5960BertForsberg1KentKarjel4191117200302
39    AwildaSeascape 27KSSS0.982E572126574032082,645-ErikHeneby1PernillaSkeppström0200228 J
40    Ladykiller 4.0Shogun 50SHF1.36E0000265734990153.918SY3746BjörnForsberg0MartinAngsell7200213
41    KrasotkaSinergiaTBK1.13E6576265781430123,7626SF3001FredrikFilander0LinnlouiseFilander0200204200205JJ
42    EmblaSwedeStar 370WSSS1.05E359126566914011177SVQPeterask10JohanAsk9191117191118
43    VictoriaWasa 360Mariefreds Båtklubb1.0182657292501139SE5298LarsKarlsson0MagnusFredriksson0200226
44    EzmeraldaWasa34Södertälje0.951E4766265738020103,39445SE6912Jan-ErikSandh3JonasSandh3191117200225Ingen sponsor
45    ZorroZ31VhSS0.971E629726574449093.33SE9556HansJohansson2OlaBrenklert2191118