Anmäl dig till tävlingen



Deltagarlista för ÖVRIGA BÅTTYPER till Raymarine2star 2020 ordnad efter BÅTTYP


Nr    BåtNamnBåttypKlubbSRSsCertmmsiLoa(m)BreddSegelnrVHFFörnamn_sEfternamn_sAntal Baltic_sFörnamn_bEfternamn_bAntal Baltic_bPrel AnmäldDef AnmäldEgen BloggSponsor(Personlig=>länk)DamUngd

1    Team MoblineAlbin NovaRYC0.927E6783265766900103,1247SF2100NadineKugel3PärLindforss7191124 www.teammobline.seJ
2    Atao!Archambault A31Runmarö Yacht Club0.997E7084265709940103.236839SF6267PernillaUhlin1JohanHartikainen0191117 https://www.facebook.com/ataosailingteam/J
3    VivettAthena 34NySS0.955E675326579940010352SC7135PeterLiedholm1NiklasLandin0200129200129
4    MatchpointBavaria 35 MatchGrSS1.024E6904265704180113.311801SE4714TobiasGustavsson2MarcusFurhoff0200213
5    MathildaBavaria 38 MatchSSSv1.059E5511265530250113.710778SB4072UlfLindner6CarolineLindner3191123 http://mathildasailing.blogspot.se/J
6    PAC-MANBR37KSSS1.181E4525265687850123,838SE3231AnnaDrougge6JimmyHellberg8200202 J
7    SprayCorby 33KSSS1.075E6561265790740102.951SF3606JesperNordström00200114200121JJ
8    EvelinaCrown39WSSW1.025E4558265595300123,611SC9754ArneBernström11IngemarOlovsson10191120
9    Nordpress powered by NorthsideDC33TENSegelsällskapet Svearna1.053E7023265770350103550SF2261LasseBergkvist3TBDTBD0200120200121Facebook SWE550Nordpress, Northside, GEP Communication Group, GjuteriBolaget, Robline, Sparbanken Rekarne,Garantum Fonder, Bissen Brainwalk, SignSpectra
10    FoxtrotDiva35OXSS1.01E7004265520490113,37SF6134LilleBrorRylander1MårtenNordlund1191118
11    FalkenDS37FBS1.091E6971113,21AAndersSvensson50191119
12    HellzapoppinElan 31TrBS0.947E671926574322093.2223SE8399HåkanLindgren1LenaBjörk1191120 J
13    UnpluggedElan 40SS Aros1.062E5857265685210123,96698SE3213ToniBlomkvist2MagnusForsen1191228
14    LevaElan37HBS1.02E7218265816940113.725SF6843JonasAndrae Johansson3ThomasTörne0200109200110
15    Nirvana_elogeEloge 38WSSW0.999E4538265670170123,088 SY 9524BoDjerf10LennartJacobsson10191123
16    HamboFacil 35SBS0.944E1281265671200113,031SD9601NisseNyström8MartinJättner5191119
17    SarahFarr 31KSSS1.019E2161265531740103.268S/Y 7590JanOrest2OskarHellblom2191117191118Vinnare av Startavgiften för 2020
18    WarpathFarr 40 ODNHSS1.18e685126577906012.44151SF3067TorbjörnGärdek0HaraldGärdek0200123200128J
19    Joint VentureFarr 40 One OffOXSS1.095E6950265814480123,89164SF6133FredrikLagerström1UrbanLagerström11191117191120We Trade Marine, Skobes, International, LinjettCharter, SPAX, Raymarine, True Heading, Liros, Spinlock, Oxelösunds Båtvarv, Sailox, The Gadget Store,J
20    Black PearlFinn Flyer 36KSSS1.091E4482265689610113,48SE3368HåkanMildh Svensson3GustafRosander0191117191118Mildh Holding AB
21    Hofmanns ÄventyrFirst 36.7Södertälje båtklubb1.05E4527265599320113.510779592597KennethHofmann1OliverHofmann1200218200219
22    Mia-TFirst 36.7TrBS1.028E3366265671220113.4529CS9295JohanLindskog8TonyCarlén1191117
23    C-MeFirst 40KSSS1.146E7025265810560123,913SD2810HåkanGrönvall8LeifGrönvall6191117200122
24    BlueprintFirst 40.7VHSS1.097E567626568022012417585SE2386AndreasHamrin3EmelyHagen2191127 J
25    CassisHanse 400SBS1.051E4873265659420124,0568SD2474DickDue-Pedersen5StaffanTrotzig0200221
26    PianoHansson31WBS0.989E4162265732040102,827SE7378AndersBergmark4RolfErixon6191118
27    AthenaJeanneau Odysea 409KSSS1.048E4345265601230123,9127SC 3053GunnsrNordfeldt0GöranSandberg0191227 Nordfeldt Development AB
28    JennalinOceans 41Nyss1.026E 642265721500124.2216Så 7258TommyGrönberg00200129
29    CinzanoOE 36+SSS Stockholms segelsällskap0.956E6299265750470113,159SA5716PeterWesth2PärWessman2191117191118
30    Vivre IIOmega 36Gbbk0.975265722670113.430SE6382Carl-MagnusHagberg1ElofssonMats0200113
31    WilmaOmega 42SBS1.034265831640133.155SF7631PeterSjölin1JohanRistrand1200215200217
32    MithrilOne-OffGBKL1.008E2293265562220103.21SE8463RikardIsby5MatsJadesköld5191119
33    PogongPogo 8,50KSSS0.952E651426573008093,6001SD6982PerSvahn3ClaesSvahn1191212191213
34    SatisfactionSalona 37RSäss1.077E4263265681650113,677091SC9545MattiasCederholm2PeterBamforth2191119
35    Black MagicSeascape 27KSSS0.979E680726581224082.540SF5960BertForsberg1KentKarjel4191117
36    Ladykiller 4.0Shogun 50SHF1.36E0000265734990153.918SY3746BjörnForsberg0MartinAngsell7200213
37    KrasotkaSinergiaTBK1.13E6576265781430123,7626SF3001FredrikFilander0LinnlouiseFilander0200204200205JJ
38    EmblaSwedeStar 370WSSS1.05E359126566914011177SVQPeterask10JohanAsk9191117191118
39    EzmeraldaWasa34Södertälje0.953E4766265738020103,39445SE6912Jan-ErikSandh3JonasSandh3191117 Ingen sponsor
40    UmsepuffenZ31Nyss0.975E215426567199093.31SA3411PerHagström5ErikHagström2191117
41    ZorroZ31VhSS0.971E629726574449093.33SE9556HansJohansson2OlaBrenklert2191118