STARTLISTA ARKÖ RUNT 2017 PRELIMINÄR PRELIMINÄR PRELIMINÄR









>>>>
Startgrupp 1 SRS <0.927 Starttid:170909 09:00:00 Klasstavla:1
SegelnrBåttypBåtnamnSkeppareKlubbSRSCertArkö Runt VinnareFamilj 100%Senior 50%Tjej 50%Ungdom 100%Deltog ej 2016Utan SpinnShorth
465Clipper 32SkumLundevall Sven-HåkanNSK0.807JJJJJ
886606Whiter shade of paleKarlsson HåkanOXSS0.842NJJ J
544Albin 78susannalindmark jantrosa båtklubb0.844NJJ J
67Mälar 22M:aKowallek HansNYSS0.876NJJJJ
85Mälar 22SolettHultgren StefanNyss0.876NJ
39Beason 31MarianaThörner JanOXSS0.879NJJJ
410ExpressTangoQvarnström JimTrBK0.908NJ
579EXPRESSYA IILjungdahl ClasOXSS0.908N
241A 22CassandraJacobsson RichardOXSS0.92JJJJJJ
1NFLilla BlåLindholm JoakimNySS0.925J
177Rival 22ChivasLandin NiklasNyss0.925J
3Rival 22WinnySandberg PerNYSS0.926J J
107Rival22ColumbineElg BennyVhSS0.947NJJJ
Startgrupp 2 SRS 0.927-0.988 Starttid:170909 09:10:00 Klasstavla:2
SegelnrBåttypBåtnamnSkeppareKlubbSRSCertArkö Runt VinnareFamilj 100%Senior 50%Tjej 50%Ungdom 100%Deltog ej 2016Utan SpinnShorth
367Albin NovaVizageBjörklund FredrikWss0.932J
29RapidHappy TroubleKarell KarlNySS0.937NJJJ
16Banner 33 RCJokerKindeborg JohanNySS0.939J
323Dehler29 mkIIChaPeLarsson CurtSbs0.939JJJJ J
1Contrast 33SwallTjäderhane PederOXSS0.961NJ
52Athena 34VivettLiedholm PeterNYSS0.963N J
31Facil 35HamboNyström NisseSBS0.964JJ
56Wasa 30SylvesterHöllerbauer RobertOXSS0.967J
83Mixer CrIntactKällsholm ChristianBrSS0.968N
3502sveakryssarecandeliaAdolfsson ConnyOXSS0.975JJJ
1Omega 36ElviraBergström JohanNQBK0.988NJ
Startgrupp 3 SRS 0.989 - 1.032 Starttid:170909 09:20:00 Klasstavla:3
SegelnrBåttypBåtnamnSkeppareKlubbSRSCertArkö Runt VinnareFamilj 100%Senior 50%Tjej 50%Ungdom 100%Deltog ej 2016Utan SpinnShorth
10172Ridas 31EldkvarnStåhl PeterNyköping SS0.992J
107Dehler 34 DDTianelleBlommegård TorLJS1.001JJJ
39X-99FalkenSvensson AndersFBS1.004J
110Dehler 34DDDorisKindeborg StefanNySS1.014JJ
602Viper 640Life ONEStenman OscarOSS/Oskarshamns segelsällskap1.014J
117X 332IngaGLundblad HenricNySS1.016JJJ
1339X-332AlannahLjusberg AndersBråvikens SS1.022N
70Dehler 34 DDFunnyTooMathson AndersTrosa BK1.024JJJ
52Diva 35EvasionKnutson MattiasNSK1.026NJJJ
213Diva 355Åsali 3Ek JohanOXSS1.032J
Startgrupp 4 SRS > 1.032 Starttid:170909 09:30:00 Klasstavla:4
SegelnrBåttypBåtnamnSkeppareKlubbSRSCertArkö Runt VinnareFamilj 100%Senior 50%Tjej 50%Ungdom 100%Deltog ej 2016Utan SpinnShorth
17Salona 35Milá SallySchärnell LennartFBS1.043JJ
31Linjett 37AqwaNetteKarlsson KennethOxss1.045JJJJ
13Linjett 37FlowJohansson HansOXSS1.047N
10635First 40.7Just GoCaap StenNSS1.077N
56Dynamic35ExistensFransson BoWssW, Västervik1.08JJ
4646IMX-40FoXy LadyBergkvist RickardNSS1.122J
550Grand Soleil 42 RaceNORTHSIDE.seBergkvist LasseSS Svearna1.13JJ
7Dehler 45SolongBratt JohanKSSS1.162JJ